Email: parish@southwater-pc.gov.uk Tel: 01403 733202

C/o Southwater Parish Council, Beeson House, Lintot Square, Southwater RH13 9LA 

 

Parish Councillors

The Elected Members of the Parish Council are:-

* Chairman ** Vice Chairman

 
Geoff COLE
66 Bamborough Close, Southwater, West Sussex RH13 9XG  
Emai: geoff.cole@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 738964
 
Pauline FLORES-MOORE
C/o Southwater Parish Council, Beeson House, Lintit Sq. Southwater RH13 9LA 
email: pauline.floresmoore@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone 01403 730092
 
Nikki KNOTT
19 Castlewood Road, Southwater, West Sussex RH13 9US
Email: nikki,knott@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 07583 483 428
 
Steven LEWIS
C/o  Southwater Parish Council, Beeson House, Lintot Sq, Southwater, RH13 9LA.
Email: steven.lewis@southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 731820

Derek MOORE

C/o Southwater Parish Council, Beeson House, Lintot Sq. Southwater, RH13 9LA
Email: derek.moore@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 730885
 
Michael NEALE  **
Thornhill, Worthing Road, Southwater, West Sussex,  RH13 9BH 
Email: michael.neale@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 733365
 
Geoff SCOON
54 York Close, Southwater, West Sussex RH13 9XJ
Email: geoff.scoon@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 733966
 

Robert STRANKS

78 Cedar Drive, Southwater,Horsham, West Sussex, RH13 9UW
Telephone: 01403 738199
 
Hayley TIMSON
C/o Southwater Parish Council, Beeson House, Lintot Square, Southwater RH13 9LA 
Email: hayley.timson@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 733202
 
Barbara VARLEY
Abbotsleigh, Southwater, West Sussex, RH13 9HX 
Email: barbara.varley@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 730864
 
Claire VICKERS
Field End Cottage, Two Mile Ask, Horsham, West Sussex, RH13 0LA
Email: claire.vickers@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 732094
 
Graham WATKINS  *
C/o Southwater Parish Council, Beeson House, Lintot Square, Southwater RH13 9LA
Email: graham.watkins@cllr.southwater-pc.gov.uk
Telephone: 01403 738518
 
 
 
 

 

 


.